Marc Minkowski
别名:未知
国籍:欧美
生日:未知
歌手《Marc Minkowski》 简介
Marc Minkowski (born 4 October 1962) is a French conductor of classical music, especially known for his interpretations of French Baroque works. His mother, Mary Anne (Wade), is American, and his father was Alexandre Minkowski, a Polish-French professor of pediatrics and one of the founders of neonatology. Marc Minkowski is a Chevalier du Mérite.
该歌手下的音乐信息共有3013
名称
歌手
Les Musiciens du Louvre&Marc Minkowski&Magdalena Kožená&Elizabeth DeShong&Anna Bonitatibus
Les Musiciens du Louvre&Marc Minkowski&Alex Rosen&Anna Bonitatibus&Elizabeth DeShong
Les Musiciens du Louvre&Marc Minkowski&Anna Bonitatibus&Elizabeth DeShong&Erin Morley
Les Musiciens du Louvre&Marc Minkowski&Anna Bonitatibus&Elizabeth DeShong
Les Musiciens du Louvre&Marc Minkowski&Elizabeth DeShong&Anna Bonitatibus&Magdalena Kožená